Start typing...

Products / APPAREL / MTB PRO LINER

MTB PRO LINER

Stay warm and keep everything neccessary close – that's the main purpose of our brand new MTB PRO LINER underpants. Its back and side cargo pockets are perfectly compatible with our RACE PANTS' fake pockets so you stay warm and equipped!

+ specially designed triple pocket for even more cargo

+ practical side pockets

+ compatible with RACE PANTS fake pockets

+ silicon bands hold everything in place

Colours

Sizes

S

M

L

XL

XXL

MEN ́S APPAREL SIZING CHART IN CM

MEN ́S APPAREL SIZING CHART IN CM
 Men sizesSMLXLXXL
1Figure height165-174170-179175-184180-189185-194
2Chest circumference94100106112118
3Waist circumference76-8282-9090-9696-102100-106
4Hip circumference94100106112118
5Arm length6466687072
6Side length106108110112114

ONE is registered trade mark of BIKE FUN International.
© 2020 BIKE FUN International. All rights reserved.

Created by
Appio